Industrial Ethernet

(62)
Industrial Ethernet
Choose from category Industrial Ethernet. Our offer includes 62 types from 4 manufacturers.
SOS electronic is an authorized distributor of HIRSCHMANN, PHOENIX CONTACT, WAGO, HARTING.

Available filters

Recommendation for you:
  • Hold CTRL key to select more parameters quicker - without reloading the page. Release the key to reload the page.
  • Hold SHIFT key to select range of parameters at once. Release the key to reload the page.

Manufacturer

Filters you turned off
FILTERS

Available filters

Recommendation for you:
  • Hold CTRL key to select more parameters quicker - without reloading the page. Release the key to reload the page.
  • Hold SHIFT key to select range of parameters at once. Release the key to reload the page.

Manufacturer

Filters you turned off
List of results: (62)
Sort by
 
 
1 2 3
Ethernet Switch 8-port TP RJ45, 10/100Mbit/s, Autocrossing, DIN-rail
More info 2891929.pdf
Ord. No. 236402
S
Manufacturer PHOENIX CONTACT
Manufacturer PHOENIX CONTACT
in stock 0 pcs
(21.01.2022: 1 pcs)
-
1 pcs+
219,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Injector, Unmanaged, 2x 10/100/1000Mbit/s, 1xPoE, -40...+85°C, RJ45, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 308522
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 1 pcs
-
1 pcs+
279,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45, -40...+85°C, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 308521
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 3 pcs
-
1 pcs+
182,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 305101
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 1 pcs
(03.12.2021: 5 pcs)
-
1 pcs+
91,30 €
3 pcs+
87,90 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 298860
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 6 pcs
-
1 pcs+
126,00 €
2 pcs+
123,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8-port 10/100Mbit/s RJ45, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 313723
O
Manufacturer HARTING
Manufacturer HARTING
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Bluetooth Ethernet Gateway, Wireless Transmission link for Ethernet Protocols
Ord. No. 278893
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
WLAN Ethernet Gateway 2,4GHz
Ord. No. 278894
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
WLAN Ethernet Gateway 5GHz
Ord. No. 278895
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Wireless ETHERNET Gateway
More info 758-918.pdf
Ord. No. 349661
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Wireless ETHERNET Gateway External antenna
Ord. No. 349662
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283345
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 207371
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283346
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, Ext. Temperature, EXT, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283347
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Managed Switch 7-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, Ext. Temperature, EXT, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283349
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 304237
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial-Switch 16Port Gb, metallic black
More info 852-1106.pdf
Ord. No. 349663
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial ECO Switch 5-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 127568
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial ECO Switch 5-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283350
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial ECO Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 304236
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial ECO Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283351
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
SFP Module 1000BASE, SX Multi-Mode 850nm LC, 0,55 km, Ext.temperature range, DDM, Silver
More info 852-1200.pdf
Ord. No. 343782
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
SFP Module 1000BASE LX Single-Mode 1310 nm LC 10 km, silver-colored
More info 852-1210.pdf
Ord. No. 349664
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
SFP Module 1000BASE ZX Single-Mode 1550 nm LC 80 km, silver-colored
More info 852-1280.pdf
Ord. No. 349665
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
1 2 3
Cookies help us provide services. By using our services you consent to the use of cookies.