Industrial Networking

(41)
Industrial Networking
Choose from category Industrial Networking. Our offer includes 41 types from 4 manufacturers.
SOS electronic is an authorized distributor of HIRSCHMANN, PHOENIX CONTACT, WAGO, HARTING.

Available filters

Recommendation for you:
  • Hold CTRL key to select more parameters quicker - without reloading the page. Release the key to reload the page.
  • Hold SHIFT key to select range of parameters at once. Release the key to reload the page.

Manufacturer

Filters you turned off
FILTERS

Available filters

Recommendation for you:
  • Hold CTRL key to select more parameters quicker - without reloading the page. Release the key to reload the page.
  • Hold SHIFT key to select range of parameters at once. Release the key to reload the page.

Manufacturer

Filters you turned off
List of results: (41)
Sort by
1 2
Ethernet Switch 16-port TP RJ45, 10/100Mbit/s, Autocrossing, DIN-rail, Vertical
More info 2891933.pdf
Ord. No. 234961
S
Manufacturer PHOENIX CONTACT
Manufacturer PHOENIX CONTACT
in stock 0 pcs
-
1 pcs+
549,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Ethernet Switch 8-port TP RJ45, 10/100Mbit/s, Autocrossing, DIN-rail
More info 2891929.pdf
Ord. No. 236402
S
Manufacturer PHOENIX CONTACT
Manufacturer PHOENIX CONTACT
in stock 2 pcs
-
1 pcs+
210,00 €
3 pcs+
186,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5-port 10/100Mbit/s RJ45, DIN-rail
Alternative components
Ord. No. 113159
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 4 pcs
(27.11.2020: 2 pcs)
-
1 pcs+
147,00 €
2 pcs+
142,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8-port 10/100Mbit/s RJ45, DIN-rail
Alternative components
Ord. No. 131695
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 2 pcs
(27.11.2020: 1 pcs)
-
1 pcs+
201,00 €
2 pcs+
194,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Injector, Unmanaged, 2x 10/100/1000Mbit/s, 1xPoE, -40...+85°C, RJ45, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 308522
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 1 pcs
-
1 pcs+
258,00 €
2 pcs+
234,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45, -40...+85°C, DIN-rail
Alternative components
Ord. No. 308521
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 3 pcs
-
1 pcs+
177,00 €
2 pcs+
171,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 5-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45, DIN-rail
Alternative components
Ord. No. 305101
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 5 pcs
-
1 pcs+
86,20 €
2 pcs+
83,30 €
5 pcs+
79,50 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45, DIN-rail
Alternative components
Ord. No. 298860
S
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
Manufacturer HIRSCHMANN
in stock 2 pcs
-
1 pcs+
119,00 €
2 pcs+
115,00 €
5 pcs+
103,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Bluetooth Ethernet Gateway, Wireless Transmission link for Ethernet Protocols
Ord. No. 278893
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
435,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
WLAN Ethernet Gateway 2,4GHz
Ord. No. 278894
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
504,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
WLAN Ethernet Gateway 5GHz
Ord. No. 278895
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
95 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
504,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283345
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
702 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
159,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 207371
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
731 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
278,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283346
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
378 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
343,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, Ext. Temperature, EXT, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283347
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
343,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 304237
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
264 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
297,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 5-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 127568
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
8986 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
135,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 5-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283350
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
187,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 304236
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
770 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
230,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283351
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
2080 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
201,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Managed Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, 4 Slots 1000Base-SX/LX, DIN-rail, Metallic Black
Ord. No. 283352
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
950,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
SFP Module 30, 1310nm 100Base-FX Single-Mode LC, 30km, Silver
Ord. No. 283354
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
250,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Managed Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 1000Base-SX/LX, DIN-rail, Metallic Black
Ord. No. 283355
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
144 pcs in 5-15 days
1 pcs+
625,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 8-port 10/100Mbit/s RJ45, DIN-rail
Ord. No. 313723
O
Manufacturer HARTING
Manufacturer HARTING
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
Industrial Managed Switch 7-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283348
O
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Get Quote
1 2
Cookies help us provide services. By using our services you consent to the use of cookies.
OK More info