Industrial Networking WAGO

(35)
Industrial Networking
Choose from our offer of 35 WAGO products in the Industrial Networking category. SOS electronic is an authorized distributor of WAGO. Apart from the components delivery, we can also provide technical support directly from the manufacturer and samples needed for development.
Since its founding in 1951 in Minden/Germany, WAGO is the company which based its success on an idea to find an alternative to the normal screw-type connection in the connecting technology field. They developed spring clamp terminal blocks. Since many years Wago is the synonym for various push-wire and other spring-clamp connectors.

Available filters

Recommendation for you:
  • Hold CTRL key to select more parameters quicker - without reloading the page. Release the key to reload the page.
  • Hold SHIFT key to select range of parameters at once. Release the key to reload the page.

Manufacturer

Active filter
Manufacturers: WAGO
Filters you turned off
FILTERS

Available filters

Recommendation for you:
  • Hold CTRL key to select more parameters quicker - without reloading the page. Release the key to reload the page.
  • Hold SHIFT key to select range of parameters at once. Release the key to reload the page.

Manufacturer

Active filter
Manufacturers: WAGO
Filters you turned off
List of results: (35)
Sort by
 
 
1 2
Bluetooth Ethernet Gateway, Wireless Transmission link for Ethernet Protocols
Ord. No. 278893
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
458,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
WLAN Ethernet Gateway 2,4GHz
Ord. No. 278894
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
569,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
WLAN Ethernet Gateway 5GHz
Ord. No. 278895
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
569,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Wireless ETHERNET Gateway
More info 758-918.pdf
Ord. No. 349661
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
515,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Wireless ETHERNET Gateway External antenna
Ord. No. 349662
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
551,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283345
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
168,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 207371
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
298,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283346
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
360,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, 2 Slots 100Base-FX, Ext. Temperature, EXT, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283347
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
360,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Ethernet Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 304237
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
310,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-Switch 16Port Gb, metallic black
More info 852-1106.pdf
Ord. No. 349663
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
482,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 5-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 127568
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
142,00 €
2 pcs+
139,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 5-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283350
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
138,00 €
2 pcs+
135,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 304236
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
245,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial ECO Switch 8-port, 100Base-TX, DIN-rail, Black
Ord. No. 283351
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
214,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
SFP Module 1000BASE LX Single-Mode 1310 nm LC 10 km, silver-colored
More info 852-1210.pdf
Ord. No. 349664
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
133,00 €
2 pcs+
130,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
SFP Module 1000BASE ZX Single-Mode 1550 nm LC 80 km, silver-colored
More info 852-1280.pdf
Ord. No. 349665
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
254,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial Managed Switch 8-port, 1000Base-T, 4 Slots 1000Base-SX/LX, DIN-rail, Metallic Black
Ord. No. 283352
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
1 080,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-Managed-Switch 8-Port 1000BASE-T 4-Slot 1000BASE-SX/LX, metallic black
Ord. No. 349666
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
1 080,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-Managed-Switch 8-Port 1000BASE-T
More info 852-1322.pdf
Ord. No. 349667
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
574,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-Managed-Switch 6Port Gb 2-Slot 1000BASE-SX/LX, light gray
More info 852-1328.pdf
Ord. No. 349668
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
588,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-ECO-Switch 5Port Gb, black
More info 852-1411.pdf
Ord. No. 349669
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
399,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-ECO-Switch 5Port Gb 4PoE, black
Ord. No. 349670
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
399,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-ECO-Switch 5Port Gb 2-Slot 1000BASE-SX/LX, black
More info 852-1417.pdf
Ord. No. 349671
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
429,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
Industrial-Managed-Switch 8-Port 1000BASE-T 4-Slot 1000BASE-SX/LX, metallic black
More info 852-1505.pdf
Ord. No. 349672
OP
Manufacturer WAGO
Manufacturer WAGO
On request
-
1 pcs+
1 130,00 €
ORDER:
  • ADD TO CART
  • Get Quote
  • Add to favorites
  • Add to watchdog
  • Add item to compare
1 2
Cookies help us provide services. By using our services you consent to the use of cookies.